RS/IL
DS//IL
A.net/IL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Edwardsville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Edwardsville, Illinois
you RUN the place
6161 Center Grove Rd, Edwardsville, Illinois, 62025, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Dalton Masterson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Belleville West Boys Invitational (15)
2015 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2015 - Tiger Indoor Invitational (26)
2014 - First to the Finish Invitational (2)
2014 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - Normal West Boys Indoor Invitational (9)
2013 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (9)
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 3A Boys
Published by
DyeStatIL.com
Sep 14th 2014, 6:20pm
Comments
First to the Finish Invitational
- Sep 13, 2014
Detweiller Park, 8412 North Galena Road, Peoria, IL, US, 61615
Timing/Results by:
Race Results Plus - Timing Company
Mens 3 Mile XC 3A
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Reiser, Jesse
McHenry
14:20.5
2
Clevenger, Ryan
Downers Grove No
14:32.4
3
Salvano, Kevin
Buffalo Grove
14:44.2
4
Horn, Connor
Naperville Neuqu
14:45.4
5
Groves-Scott, Brydon
Edwardsville
14:46.3
6
Casey, Ben
Highland Park
14:47.8
7
Brenk, Chris
Hinsdale Central
14:48.4
8
Rosenkranz, Josh
Winnetka New Tri
14:50.8
9
Patel, Dhruvil
Skokie Niles Nor
14:51.1
10
Bobbitt, Brady
Aurora Marmion A
14:52.0
11
McBrien, Matt
Hinsdale Central
14:52.5
12
Evertsen, Blake
Hinsdale Central
14:58.8
13
Buechner, Chris
Glen Ellyn Glenb
15:02.2
14
Santino, Daniel
Chicago St Ignat
15:02.6
15
Madell, Connor
LaGrange Lyons
15:03.8
16
Weber, Andrew
Chicago St Ignat
15:04.9
17
Schoenthal, Wes
Edwardsville
15:05.7
18
Litowitz, Jack
Winnetka New Tri
15:05.9
19
Hahndorf, Michael
McHenry
15:06.1
20
McCue, Connor
Aurora West
15:06.2
21
McCullough, Geoffrey
Naperville Centr
15:06.6
22
Weiss, Daniel
Naperville Neuqu
15:06.6
23
Martinez, Eduardo
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
15:06.7
24
Sebok, Jack
Plainfield North
15:07.1
25
Kolacki, Tommy
New Lenox Lincol
15:07.2
26
Widmann, Michael
Naperville Neuqu
15:07.3
27
Feldman, Josh
Hinsdale Central
15:07.3
28
Khan, Kallin
Chicago St Ignat
15:09.1
29
Hill, Nathan
Hinsdale Central
15:09.8
30
Neumann, Eric
Glen Ellyn Glenb
15:11.0
31
Peterson, Ian
New Lenox Lincol
15:12.0
32
Davidson, Brett
Highland Park
15:13.0
33
Christian, Paul
Glen Ellyn Glenb
15:13.4
34
Hicks, Scott
Naperville Centr
15:13.5
35
Danner, Alec
Downers Grove No
15:14.7
36
Szczesniak, Zach
LaGrange Lyons
15:14.8
37
Chomiak, John
Frankfort Lincol
15:15.6
38
Lima, Alex
LaGrange Lyons
15:15.7
39
Fluke, Ryan
Oswego East
15:16.4
40
CEBALLOS, GABRIEL
Minooka
15:17.4
41
Gartner, Griffin
Hinsdale Central
15:17.7
42
Ronzone, Michael
Aurora Marmion A
15:18.3
43
Wieties, Ryan
Batavia
15:18.5
44
Santacruz, Austin
Winnetka New Tri
15:18.6
45
Butler, Nick
Fishers
15:18.7
46
Worku, Keduse
Chicago Whitney
15:20.0
47
Dina, Dominic
Naperville Neuqu
15:20.4
48
Arata, Vince
LaGrange Lyons
15:20.7
49
Cook, Johnathon
Bolingbrook
15:21.2
50
Christensen, Zac
Downers Grove No
15:21.3
51
Morrison, David
Batavia
15:22.2
52
Lalonde, Jack
Downers Grove So
15:23.0
53
Wischnewsky, Sam
Chicago Whitney
15:24.8
54
McEneaney, Jake
Naperville Neuqu
15:25.3
55
Mendez, Clayton
Chicago Whitney
15:25.4
56
Wolak, Patrick
Naperville Neuqu
15:25.7
57
Manos, John
Naperville Centr
15:27.1
58
Deamantopulo, Mitchael
Geneva
15:27.5
59
Jimmy Funteas, Jr.
Villa Park Willo
15:28.6
60
Riege, Kyle
East Moline Unit
15:28.9
61
Vollrath, Jon
Aurora Waubonsie
15:29.8
62
Kleist, Jake
Fishers
15:31.3
63
Lennon, John
Chicago St Ignat
15:33.3
64
Zona, Vince
LaGrange Lyons
15:33.5
65
Horsley, Matthew
Naperville Neuqu
15:33.9
66
Cleary, Tom
Buffalo Grove
15:34.5
67
Kinne, Austin
Naperville Neuqu
15:34.9
68
Hoffman, Matt
Wheeling
15:35.7
69
Merrill, Nick
Winnetka New Tri
15:35.7
70
Burroughs, Andrew
Aurora Marmion A
15:35.8
71
Barr, Martin
Skokie Niles Nor
15:36.0
72
Oh, Ted
Winnetka New Tri
15:36.9
73
Wallner, Tripp
Buffalo Grove
15:38.1
74
Wenzel, Jake
Buffalo Grove
15:38.8
75
Nabatov, Elliot
Wheeling
15:39.2
76
Langan, Jake
LaGrange Lyons
15:40.0
77
Diamond, Jack
Downers Grove No
15:40.4
78
Klamm, Carl
Evanston Twp.
15:40.7
79
Hutchinson, Zak
New Lenox Lincol
15:42.3
80
Mohamed, Nebil
Skokie Niles Nor
15:42.7
81
Lenard, Jack
Buffalo Grove
15:43.4
82
Ross, Kyle
Algonquin Jacobs
15:44.5
83
Murray, Ashton
Fishers
15:45.3
84
Mulligan, Keefe
LaGrange Lyons
15:45.4
85
Greenberg, Josh
Winnetka New Tri
15:46.6
86
Tandle, Nick
Hinsdale Central
15:46.7
87
Waters, Jackson
New Lenox Lincol
15:46.8
88
Wai, Shinya
Fishers
15:47.4
89
Kelly, Turner
Oswego East
15:47.6
90
Garcia, Luis
Oak Lawn Communi
15:47.9
91
Schmidt, Evan
Buffalo Grove
15:48.2
92
Radomski, Evan
Chicago Whitney
15:49.2
93
Knudsen, Soren
Minooka
15:49.7
94
Thurman, Tanner
Plainfield North
15:49.8
95
Caton, Justin
Aurora Waubonsie
15:50.5
96
Healy, Noah
Frankfort Lincol
15:51.0
97
Bastian, Shea
Batavia
15:51.4
98
Otstott, Ben
Plainfield North
15:51.6
99
JASKOWIAK, JAKE
Glen Ellyn Glenb
15:53.2
100
Tamlin, Bruce
Downers Grove No
15:53.5
101
Redmond, Patrick
Batavia
15:53.5
102
Chavez, Thomas
Naperville Centr
15:53.8
103
Hogan, Patrick
Chicago St Ignat
15:54.2
104
Horn, J
Fishers
15:54.5
105
Szelazek, Mati
Franklin Park-No
15:54.6
106
Hernandez, Edwin
Wheeling
15:54.6
107
Peterson, Danny
Palatine Fremd
15:55.1
108
Hinkle, Eli
Buffalo Grove
15:55.2
109
Derrick, Josh
Winnetka New Tri
15:55.4
110
Toby, Josh
Naperville Centr
15:56.6
111
Brenizer, Garrett
Algonquin Jacobs
15:57.4
112
Arana, Diego
Oak Lawn Communi
15:57.9
113
Howley, Tim
Rolling Mead
15:58.1
114
Dammeier, Cole
Wheeling
15:58.5
115
Robbins, Andrew
New Lenox Lincol
15:59.0
116
Mohr, Maki
McHenry
15:59.5
117
Yeager, Kalen
Glen Ellyn Glenb
15:59.7
118
Rosenfeld, Jonathan
Highland Park
16:00.7
119
Colvin, Justin
Aurora Waubonsie
16:00.9
120
Loris, Robert
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
16:01.2
121
DeWitt, Jacob
McHenry
16:01.7
122
Schwartz, Drew
Wheeling
16:02.0
123
Guittar, Mitchell
Buffalo Grove
16:02.1
124
Blackmore, Riley
Aurora Waubonsie
16:03.2
125
Stibgen, Carter
St. Charles Nort
16:04.0
126
Wandke, Kevin
Naperville Centr
16:04.5
127
JANCZY, JAMES
Hoffman Estates
16:04.7
128
Suchy, James
Plainfield North
16:05.1
129
Roth, Josh
Fishers
16:05.3
130
Harris, Mark
Frankfort Lincol
16:05.6
131
Martinez, Marco
Villa Park Willo
16:05.7
132
Shroda, Bjorn
Bolingbrook
16:06.0
133
Nold, Trevor
Oswego East
16:06.3
134
Smaga, Joseph
Palatine Fremd
16:06.6
135
Nimerfroh, Montana
Buffalo Grove
16:07.0
136
DiGioia, Chris
Hoffman Estates
16:07.2
137
Zhou, Alan
Downers Grove So
16:07.6
138
Lomeli, Miguel
Minooka
16:07.7
139
Crail, Nate
Glen Ellyn Glenb
16:08.1
140
Knobloch, Timothy
Moline
16:08.6
141
Wehmeyer, Evan
Fishers
16:08.8
142
McQuality, Tanner
Oswego East
16:09.2
143
Lifka, Andrew
Aurora Marmion A
16:10.1
144
Lewis, Vince
Chicago St Ignat
16:10.6
145
DEMORE, DOMINIC
Hoffman Estates
16:10.8
146
Mueller, Neil
Naperville Centr
16:11.0
147
Jensen, Declan
Naperville Centr
16:12.1
148
Suda, Chris
St. Charles Nort
16:12.2
149
Wangman, Ryan
Chicago Whitney
16:12.3
150
Cerone, Jimmy
Fishers
16:12.5
151
Schrank, Tim
Plainfield North
16:12.7
152
Weaver, Zach
McHenry
16:12.8
153
Albrecht, Austin
Algonquin Jacobs
16:13.3
154
Washington, Desmond
Zion Z.-Benton
16:13.4
155
Boore, Isaac
East Moline Unit
16:13.5
156
Schwarz, Cole
Algonquin Jacobs
16:13.6
157
Selvam, Amrish
Aurora Waubonsie
16:14.0
158
Escabar, Esteban
Evanston Twp.
16:15.2
159
Olson, Max
LaGrange Lyons
16:15.9
160
Piscitello, Colin
Rolling Mead
16:16.5
161
Carter, Joe
Downers Grove No
16:16.8
162
Noreen, Todd
Carpentersville
16:17.5
163
Bautista, Arturo
Buffalo Grove
16:17.6
164
Gawthrop, Ben
LaGrange Lyons
16:18.0
165
Mcgrath, Brendan
Aurora Metea Val
16:18.6
166
Smith, Vance
LaGrange Lyons
16:18.6
167
Tonyan, Daniel
McHenry
16:19.3
168
Clark, Alex
Carpentersville
16:19.7
169
Buban, Jack
Palatine Fremd
16:20.3
170
Serrano, Chris
Hoffman Estates
16:20.9
171
Castillo, David
Aurora West
16:22.2
172
Gordon, Conrad
Evanston Twp.
16:22.4
173
Huddleston, Andrew
Highland Park
16:22.5
174
Haffner, Brett
Chicago St Ignat
16:22.6
175
Niendorf, Nick
Frankfort Lincol
16:23.0
176
Sandburg, Charles
Chicago Whitney
16:23.4
177
Alan, Prado
Franklin Park-No
16:24.4
178
Scheffel, Zach
Downers Grove So
16:24.8
179
Caskey, Brian
Geneva
16:25.6
180
Nueve, Enrique
Carpentersville
16:25.6
181
Griffin, Colin
Glen Ellyn Glenb
16:25.9
182
UBERT, BEN
Minooka
16:26.0
183
Liu, Luke
Naperville Centr
16:26.5
184
Verlinden, Justin
East Moline Unit
16:26.7
185
Peterson, Simon
Glen Ellyn Glenb
16:26.8
186
GIULIANO, JASON
Hoffman Estates
16:27.7
187
Wizgird, Joshua
Carpentersville
16:27.8
188
Pipilas, Stephen
Downers Grove So
16:27.9
189
Piotrowski, Ben
Aurora Metea Val
16:28.0
190
Bruyere, Adam
Plainfield North
16:28.1
191
Trost, Mike
Frankfort Lincol
16:28.6
192
Choffin, Zachary
Batavia
16:28.7
193
Santino, Brian
Chicago St Ignat
16:29.1
194
Montero, Edgar
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
16:29.3
195
Strobel, Tristan
Fishers
16:29.5
196
Kuehl, Brian
Geneva
16:29.6
197
Gerardi, John
Rolling Mead
16:29.8
198
Keller, Peter
Batavia
16:31.1
199
DeVries, Hank
Oswego East
16:31.7
200
Diaz, Anthony
Skokie Niles Nor
16:32.1
201
Desens, Julian
Geneva
16:32.7
202
Casselman, Ben
Aurora Metea Val
16:33.2
203
Amster, Nate
Highland Park
16:33.9
204
Dowdle, Casey
Oswego East
16:34.2
205
Papa, Ralph
Aurora Metea Val
16:34.4
206
Amoruso, Joseph
Chicago St Ignat
16:34.6
207
Wells, Walker
Plainfield North
16:34.7
208
Szkwarek, William
Chicago Whitney
16:35.5
209
Lee, Brett
St. Charles Nort
16:35.7
210
Adams, Sean
Batavia
16:35.8
211
Alvarado, Ben
New Lenox Lincol
16:36.0
212
Krishna, Atul
Skokie Niles Wes
16:36.0
213
Levine, Christopher
Naperville Centr
16:36.2
214
Robertson, Caleb
Bolingbrook
16:36.4
215
Wilcoxen, Bradley
Downers Grove No
16:36.6
216
Rangel, Joey
St. Charles Nort
16:37.1
217
Caples, Kenneth
Zion Z.-Benton
16:37.8
218
Sipioski, Joseph
Algonquin Jacobs
16:37.8
219
Laurie, Fitz
Highland Park
16:38.2
220
Tobia, Matt
Hinsdale Central
16:38.7
221
Surtz, Christian
Aurora Marmion A
16:38.7
222
Panici, Demetri
Frankfort Lincol
16:39.1
223
Pyburn, Drew
Downers Grove No
16:39.7
224
Lusk, Lucas
Aurora Metea Val
16:39.9
225
Gacek, Lance
Tinley Park Andr
16:40.0
226
Tutt, Justin
Minooka
16:40.5
227
Sullivan, Jack
Minooka
16:41.7
228
Vargas, Adrian
Skokie Niles Wes
16:41.8
229
Swiech, Joe
Wheeling
16:42.0
230
Vickrey, Lyndon
Chicago St Ignat
16:42.2
231
Ellwood, Drew
Lockport Twp.
16:43.2
232
Bognar, Alec
Algonquin Jacobs
16:43.7
233
OBrien, Quinn
Batavia
16:43.8
234
Lever, Jack
Edwardsville
16:43.9
235
Dau, Tyler
Geneva
16:44.3
236
Joaquin, Zach
Bradley B.-Bourb
16:44.7
237
Schneider, Ross
Skokie Niles Nor
16:44.8
238
Hessler, Hunter
Edwardsville
16:45.0
239
Razo, Nicholas
Lockport Twp.
16:45.5
240
Hume, Joe
Rolling Mead
16:45.9
241
Scherschel, Nathan
East Moline Unit
16:45.9
242
Cabrera, Tyler
St. Charles Nort
16:46.3
243
Rodriguez, Jorge
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
16:46.4
244
Brown, Zach
Fishers
16:46.6
245
Sapp, Conor
Moline
16:47.0
246
Belavich, Ryan
Frankfort Lincol
16:47.6
247
Montgomery, Tommy
Skokie Niles Nor
16:49.0
248
Gabel, Zach
Edwardsville
16:49.7
249
May, Hunter
Plainfield North
16:50.3
250
Bancroft, Paul
Aurora Marmion A
16:50.7
251
Hayes, Logan
Carpentersville
16:51.0
252
Hathorn, Josh
Rock Island
16:51.1
253
Wright, Jacob
East Moline Unit
16:51.1
254
Cervantes, Demetrio
Addison A. Trail
16:51.6
255
Mareczko, Andrew
Skokie Niles Nor
16:52.4
256
Eanes, Spencer
Evanston Twp.
16:52.8
257
Musich, Cade
Lockport Twp.
16:53.1
258
Heineman, Dan
Aurora Marmion A
16:53.4
259
Levesque, Andrew
Moline
16:53.6
260
Drummond, Josh
Highland Park
16:54.7
261
Merkel, Kevin
Highland Park
16:55.9
262
BOZUE, MICHAEL
Minooka
16:56.8
263
Sullivan, James
Frankfort Lincol
16:56.9
264
Burkhart, David
Evanston Twp.
16:56.9
265
White, Thomas
Oswego East
16:57.7
266
Lester, Grant
Downers Grove So
16:57.8
267
Swearingen, Sawyer
East Moline Unit
16:57.9
268
Blanding, Michael
Algonquin Jacobs
16:59.5
269
Crosse, Jonathan
Lockport Twp.
16:59.6
270
Clarke, Paul
Evanston Twp.
17:00.4
271
Rios, Sergio
Aurora West
17:00.5
272
Escarcega, Luis
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
17:00.5
273
Kammes, Michael
Batavia
17:00.7
274
Bergman, Sam
Evanston Twp.
17:01.6
275
Castraneda, Juan
Franklin Park-No
17:02.0
276
Gibson, Daniel
Plainfield North
17:02.6
277
Eric, Scott
Skokie Niles Wes
17:02.6
278
Yonamine, David
Carpentersville
17:03.2
279
BUGAJSKI, HENRY
Minooka
17:03.5
280
MCGRATH, BRENDAN
Minooka
17:03.9
281
Mason, Matthew
Minooka
17:04.8
282
Zanis, Luke
St. Charles Nort
17:04.8
283
Poston, Bryce
Moline
17:05.3
284
Hennessy, James
Algonquin Jacobs
17:05.6
285
Boone, Michael
St. Charles Nort
17:05.6
286
Conley, John
Plainfield North
17:05.6
287
Goyal, Armaan
Hoffman Estates
17:05.8
288
Ruttens, Bo
St. Charles Nort
17:06.0
289
Bock, Michael
Batavia
17:06.2
290
Alanis, Marco
Skokie Niles Wes
17:06.3
291
Castillo, Evan
Aurora West
17:07.6
292
Philipp, Craig
Aurora Metea Val
17:08.6
293
Pinsky, Joe
Highland Park
17:09.3
294
Schoenthal, Jacob
Edwardsville
17:09.8
295
Lissoos, Evan
Highland Park
17:10.1
296
STANFORD, RIAN
Hoffman Estates
17:10.6
297
Liu, liyu
Palatine Fremd
17:11.5
298
Lytle, Alex
Palatine Fremd
17:12.3
299
Czerwonka, Lucas
Lockport Twp.
17:12.8
300
Arnold, Tim
Downers Grove So
17:13.3
301
Santa, Frankie
Skokie Niles Wes
17:14.0
302
Lapaka, Honore
Rock Island
17:14.5
303
Goldby, Matt
Algonquin Jacobs
17:14.5
304
Davis, Brady
Bradley B.-Bourb
17:14.6
305
Iverson, Sam
Skokie Niles Wes
17:14.9
306
Nguyen, Austin
Algonquin Jacobs
17:15.5
307
Fitzpatrick, Sean
Oswego East
17:15.7
308
Eugenio, Luis
Addison A. Trail
17:16.5
309
Baumann, Lenny
Bradley B.-Bourb
17:16.6
310
Beck, Brian
Geneva
17:16.8
311
Raybould, Steve
Oak Lawn Communi
17:16.9
312
Pitts, Joshua
Franklin Park-No
17:17.4
313
Perrault, Conor
Skokie Niles Nor
17:17.9
314
Fogarty, Mike
Downers Grove So
17:18.0
315
Prado, Omar
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
17:19.3
316
Buchnat, Dan
Glen Ellyn Glenb
17:19.5
317
Shuetz, Joe
Frankfort Lincol
17:20.0
318
Romero, Fernando
Aurora West
17:20.4
319
Washam, Ian
Rock Island
17:20.6
320
Dominguez, Niko
Skokie Niles Wes
17:21.1
321
King, Casey
Villa Park Willo
17:21.1
322
Stanton, Rordan
Aurora West
17:21.2
323
Tomich, Tyler
St. Charles Nort
17:23.2
324
Blanco, Matt
Oswego East
17:24.5
325
Keefe, Zach
Lockport Twp.
17:24.6
326
Hernadez, Thomas
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
17:25.0
327
Milder, Jimmy
Aurora Marmion A
17:25.6
328
Jinkens, Nathaniel
Palatine Fremd
17:26.4
329
Klumb, Alex
Rock Island
17:27.8
330
Hussani, Mateen
Skokie Niles Wes
17:27.9
331
Zajac, Scotty
Tinley Park Andr
17:27.9
332
Schafer, Charles
Aurora Metea Val
17:28.5
333
Haseltine, Devyn
Tinley Park Andr
17:28.9
334
Varble, Jacob
East Moline Unit
17:29.0
335
Reyes, Dan
Oak Lawn Communi
17:29.0
336
Doyle, Tommy
Tinley Park Andr
17:29.1
337
Sciaky, Eric
Oak Lawn Communi
17:29.9
338
Masterson, Dalton
Edwardsville
17:32.2
339
Harris, Zachary
Skokie Niles Nor
17:32.5
340
Barry, Ryan
New Lenox Lincol
17:33.0
341
Dessert, Connor
Moline
17:33.6
342
Camacho, Isaac
Bolingbrook
17:33.9
343
Gray, Adam
Downers Grove So
17:34.3
344
Bennett, Mark
Bolingbrook
17:35.2
345
Bobber, Nick
Tinley Park Andr
17:35.2
346
Fowler, Aric
Moline
17:35.4
347
Lewandowski, Steve
St. Charles Nort
17:35.6
348
Williams, Romello
Oak Lawn Communi
17:36.7
349
Price, Danny
Carpentersville
17:36.9
350
Johnson, Lyndal
Bolingbrook
17:38.4
351
Morrill, Griffin
Aurora West
17:38.4
352
Roglans, Raimon
Aurora Metea Val
17:39.0
353
Roberts, Derek
Aurora Metea Val
17:39.0
354
Cantu, Jaime
Zion Z.-Benton
17:39.1
355
West, Trevor
Rolling Mead
17:40.3
356
Turek, Chris
Villa Park Willo
17:41.1
357
Newman, Will
Frankfort Lincol
17:41.2
358
Carlson, Riley
Aurora Metea Val
17:42.9
359
Senese, Chris
Villa Park Willo
17:43.6
360
Raffaelle, Luke
Edwardsville
17:44.4
361
Munro, Powell
Aurora Marmion A
17:45.0
362
Boyd, Matthew
Lockport Twp.
17:45.1
363
Nord, Jake
Moline
17:46.2
364
Gonzales, Adrian
Villa Park Willo
17:48.6
365
Norrish, Joseph
Zion Z.-Benton
17:49.3
366
McAnally, Tanner
Moline
17:49.8
367
Garner, Jack
Villa Park Willo
17:50.5
368
Wohnrade, Andrew
Villa Park Willo
17:50.5
369
Huerta, Bryan
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
17:51.6
370
Arreola, Armando
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
17:52.2
371
Rezek, Kevin
Villa Park Willo
17:52.3
372
Green, Cameron
Rock Island
17:52.6
373
Kennedy, Liam
Lockport Twp.
17:53.0
374
Rotunno, Steven
Downers Grove So
17:53.9
375
Vargas, Sergio
Zion Z.-Benton
17:55.3
376
Torres, Gianfranco
Palatine Fremd
17:56.3
377
Szmankski, Joe
Lockport Twp.
17:57.5
378
Junkroski, Nathan
Bolingbrook
17:57.9
379
Murray, Nathan
Lockport Twp.
17:58.5
380
Beyler, Joshua
Bolingbrook
17:59.1
381
Martin, David
Bradley B.-Bourb
17:59.3
382
Aramowicz, Nick
Edwardsville
18:01.0
383
Cruz, John
Zion Z.-Benton
18:02.2
384
Robinson, Terrell
Rock Island
18:04.4
385
Grzelak, Max
Carpentersville
18:05.2
386
Cervantes, Julio
Addison A. Trail
18:06.5
387
Luell, Collin
Zion Z.-Benton
18:08.0
388
Anderson, Colin
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
18:08.0
389
Hall, Delown
Zion Z.-Benton
18:08.5
390
Ballard, Ryan
Tinley Park Andr
18:11.5
391
Zak, Jason
Aurora West
18:14.2
392
Baldwin, Brian
Oak Lawn Communi
18:16.0
393
Villegas, Sebastian
Skokie Niles Wes
18:16.5
394
Milder, Matt
Aurora Marmion A
18:19.5
395
Gudanowski, Pat
Oak Lawn Communi
18:19.8
396
Chaidez, Ivan
Franklin Park-No
18:24.0
397
Rivera, Emanuel
Skokie Niles Wes
18:25.9
398
Farrar, Tyler
Edwardsville
18:27.4
399
Hildner, Kevin
Oswego East
18:28.6
400
Bueno, Danny
Addison A. Trail
18:29.0
401
Kerchner, Pearson
Rock Island
18:29.4
402
LaMore, Jacob
Bradley B.-Bourb
18:29.5
403
MCDANIELS, STEVEN
Bradley B.-Bourb
18:31.8
404
Kessler, Leo
Carpentersville
18:34.6
405
Boucekkine, Noah
Addison A. Trail
18:36.8
406
Padilla, Jose
Rolling Mead
18:38.0
407
Anderson, Sean
Rock Island
18:39.3
408
Morales, David
Franklin Park-No
18:40.8
409
Meija, Francisco
Bolingbrook
18:42.8
410
Carlson, Brandon
Bolingbrook
18:43.8
411
Miller, Jack
McHenry
18:45.0
412
Burns, Connor
Tinley Park Andr
18:45.4
413
Hassett, Lucas
Bradley B.-Bourb
18:47.6
414
Stoll, Michael
Bradley B.-Bourb
18:49.7
415
Fruzyna, Liam
Rolling Mead
18:49.9
416
MCGINLEY, KYLE
Bradley B.-Bourb
18:51.0
417
Aherne, Chris
Oak Lawn Communi
18:54.6
418
Clark, Roderick
Zion Z.-Benton
18:54.9
419
Vergel, David
Wheeling
19:05.7
420
Strickland, Warren
Zion Z.-Benton
19:06.2
421
Ryan, Jack
Tinley Park Andr
19:07.3
422
Carredano, Kris
Franklin Park-No
19:17.5
423
Loi, Jonathon
Addison A. Trail
19:18.6
424
Bruder, Zack
Bradley B.-Bourb
19:20.5
425
Tracey, Jake
Geneva
19:27.9
426
Sanchez, Jorge
Franklin Park-No
19:36.7
427
Loi, Raymond
Addison A. Trail
19:42.1
428
Stire, Adam
Rock Island
19:44.8
429
Batiz, Cristian
Villa Park Willo
19:53.4
430
Avalos, Anthony
Franklin Park-No
20:18.2
« Videos attached to Meet: »
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 1A Boys
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 1A Girls
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 2A Boys
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 2A Girls
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 3A Boys
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 3A Girls
DyeStat IL - Interview with Alexa Haff - 2014 First to the Finish
DyeStat IL - Interview with Arielle Summitt - 2014 First to the F
DyeStat IL - Interview with Eric Ponder - 2014 First to the Finis
DyeStat IL - Interview with Jake and Luke Hoffert - 2014 First to
DyeStat IL - Interview with Jesse Reiser - 2014 First to the Fini
DyeStat IL - Interview with Karina Liz - 2014 First to the Finish
DyeStat IL - Interview with Kirstie Ramsey - 2014 First to the Fi
DyeStat IL - Interview with Lauren Van Vlierbergen - 2014 FTTF In
DyeStat IL - Interview with Nick Monkemeyer - 2014 First to the F
DyeStat IL - Interview with Ryan Clevenger - 2014 First to the Fi
DyeStat IL - Interview with Skyler Bollinger - 2014 First to the
DyeStat IL - Interview with Tanner Chada - 2014 First to the Fini
Dyestat IL - Interview with Nick Fiene - 2014 First to the Finish
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#first
#the
#finish
#invitational
#peoria
#detweiller
#park
0 shares:
First to the Finish Invitational
,
Addison Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Addison, Illinois
,
Batavia Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Batavia, Illinois
,
Bolingbrook High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bolingbrook, Illinois
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Edwardsville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Edwardsville, Illinois
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
45
8
2014
13
8
2013
11
7
2012
1
6
2011
3
2010
2
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#first
#the
#finish
#invitational
#peoria
#detweiller
#park
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!